Past Shows


2019


14/12 - ANNECY (Le Brise Glace)
13/12 - AUDINCOURT (Le Moloco)
12/12 - NANCY (L’Autre Canal)
30/11 - NANTES (Festival BarBar
@La Drôle de Barge)
29/11 - NANTES (Festival BarBar
@La Belle de Jour)
31/10 - TOURS (Le TM)
24/10 - BORDEAUX (Krakatoa)
23/10 - MONTPELLIER (Rockstore)
11/10 - NANTES (Guinguette du Belvédère)
04/10 - ANNONAY (Smac 07)
14/09 - ORLÉANS (Festival Hop Pop Hop)
13/09 - METZ (Les Frigos Ardents)
12/09 - VALENCE (UGA C’est Party)
30/08 - CLERMONT-FERRAND (Festival Art'Air)
29/08 - NANTES (La Scène Michelet)
16/08 - LUXEY (Festival Musicalarue)
15/08 - BROSSAC (Jeudi de l'été)
03/08 - DOMMARIEN (Festival Le Chien à Plumes)
30/07 - GIGNAC (Château Capion)
27/07 - LOCHES (Festival Loches en Voix)
13/07 - LA ROCHELLE (Les Francofolies de La Rochelle)
26/05 - CHARTRES (Marché Créatif & Bourse aux plantes)
24/05 - LA ROCHELLE (Le Chantier des Francos)
17/05 - MONTFAUCON (Festival Ebulli'Son)
03/05 - MONTARGIS (Le Hangar)
09/04 - RIORGES (Les Mardis du Grand Marais)
04/04 - DUNKERQUE (Les 4Ecluses)
22/03 - NYON (ch) (La Paranthèse)
21/03 - GRENOBLE (Equinox Festival)
15/03 - MAGNY-LE-HONGRE (File7)
08/03 - GAP (Centre Culturel)
01/03 - AURILLAC (Hibernarock)
14/02 - ST BRIEUC (La Citrouille)
26/01 - BAIN DE BRETAGNE (Festival du Schmoul)
10/01 - PARIS (La Maroquinerie)

2018


08/12 — NANTES (La Drôle De Barge)
07/12 - RENNES (Bars en Transe)
06/12 - ISSOUDUN (La Boîte à Musique)
28/11 - PRIVAS (L’Hôpital Saint Marie)
24/11 - SALON DE PROVENCE (Le Portail Coucou)
23/11 - CLERMONT FERRAND (La Baraka)
17/11 - JOUÉ-LES-TOURS (La Médiathèque)
09/11 - REIGNIER (Le Poulpe)
08/11 - CHATEAUDUN
26/10 - TROYES (Nuits en Champagne)
25/10 - CAEN (Nördik Impakt)
24/10 - VENDÔME (Rockomotives)
19/10 - NIORT (Le Camji)
17/10 - PARIS (MaMA Festival)
13/10 - MACON (La Cave à Musique)
09/10 - JOUÉ-LES-TOURS (Espace Malraux)
06/10 - CHAVILLE (Le 25 de la Vallée)
05/10 - LOUVROIL (Espace JC Casadesus)
29/09 - BESANÇON (Festival Détonation)
15/09 - LAVAL (Le Chainon Manquant)
13/09 - ROUBAIX (Crossroads Festival)
31/08 - PAU (L’Été Indé)
25/08 - CIVRAY DE TOURAINE (Festival Les Pieds dans la Sauce)
24/08 - VILLAINES LES ROCHERS (Festival Oh la Villaines)
10/08 - HOSSEGOR (Le Coolin)
07/08 - L’ILE DE RÉ (La java des Baleines)
21/07 - SAINT SAUVEUR EN PUISAYE (La Poèterie)
20/07 - BRIOUZE (Festival Art Sonic)
08/07 - MONTS (Festival Terres du son)
07/07 - MONTARGIS (Festival Musikair)
06/07 - LA ROCHELLE (Belle du Gabut)
01/07 - PARIS (Festival Beat and Beer)
30/06 - AVOINE (Festival Avoine zone groove)
29/06 - TOURS (Home Alone)
23/06 - ORLÉANS (Balades en Musique)
21/06 - PAU (Fête de la musique)
15/06 - CATEAUROUX (Le 9 CUBE)
14/06 - TOURS (Collège)
10/06 - MAYENNE (Un Singe en Été)
08/06 - TOURS (Aucard de Tours)
02/06 - LA PRÉVIÈRE (Festival À l’Art Libre)
18/05 - CORMERY (Festival La Poule à Facettes)
15/05 - PARIS (L'INTERNATIONAL)
28/04 - ORLEANS (Les Casseroles)
27/04 - BOURGES (Les 3 P'tits Cochons)
07/04 - TOURS (Soirée Point Ô)
06/04 - PARIS (Finale Chorus)
05/04 - TOURS (Temps Machine avec General Electriks)
24/03 - NANTES (Caf’K)
23/03 - ANGERS (Jockers Pub)
20/03 - AVOINE (Régions en Scène)
24/02 - ST JEAN DE BRAYE (Braye En Zik)
16/02 - LA ROCHELLE (Chantier des Francos)
09/02 - PARIS (Salle FGO Barbara)

03/02 - BOURGES (Le Nadir : Sélections Régionales Inouïs)


31/01 - TURIN (Blah Blah)

30/01 - ARCETO (La Salumeria Del Rock)
28/01 - ROME (Fanfulla)

27/01 - TERAMO (Sound
)
26/01 - FANO (Circolo Arci Artigiana)

25/01 - PERUGIA (Marla)

23/01 - LA SPEZIA (Distro)
22/01 - CREMONA (Antica Osteria Del Fico
)
21/01 - CAORLE (Al Castello Da Capota
)
20/01 - KREUZLINGEN (Horst Club)
19/01 - OLTEN (Coq D’Or)

2017


03/12 - BLOIS (Studio Pôle Nord)
24/11 - PARIS (Prix Chorus 2017)
10/11 - BOURGES (Les Folies Berruyères)
04/11 - CHARTRES (Le Rustic)
03/11 - POITIERS (Le Relax'Bar)
07/10 - ST SAUVANT (L'Ogre Rouge / Crazy Boom)
30/09 - TROYES (The Message)
29/09 - AUBERVILLIERS (Le Grand Bouillon)
19/09 - PARIS (La Javelle Guinguette Effervescente)
09/09 - CHAPELLE s/ LOIRE ( Festival Chat'Pelle)
25/08 - CIVRAY-DE-TOURAINE (Festival Les Pieds dans laSauce)
18/08 - FONDETTES
13/08 - BIARRITZ (Obey x Debbie Harry @ Helder Supply Store)
11/08 - SAINT SAUVEUR-EN-PUISAYE (Festival Les Nuits de Saint Sauveur)
13/07 - TOURS (Heure Tranquille)
07/07 - MONTS (Terre du Son)
01-02/07 - PARIS (Clignancourt danse sur les rails)
30/06 - METTRAY (Festival Intergalactique)
24/06 - TOURS (Festival Volfest)
21/06 - BLOIS (Fête de la Musique)
20/06 - BOURGES (Maison d'arrêt)
13/06 - TOURS (Festival Aucard de Tours)
08/06 - PARIS (Supersonic)
03/06 - CHÂTEAUROUX (Café Équinoxe)
24/05 - TOURS (Guinguette de Tours)
20/05 - TOURS (Balkanic)
28/04 - TOURS (Deux Lions)
22/04 - BALLAN-MIRÉ (La Paranthèse)
19/04 - BOURGES (Printemps de Bourges)
13/04 - LE MANS (Uto’pitre)
07/04 - TOURS (Finale Tremplin 3 Orfèvres)
31/03 - VENDÔME (Festival les Femmes s'en Mêlent)
10/03 - TOURS (Concert en soutien à La Barque)
09/02 - POITIERS (Le Plan B)
05/02 - TOURS (Organisation Urbaine et Festive - la OUF)
21/01 - TOURS (Impasse Matisse)
20/01 - NANTES (Le Café du Cinéma)
19/01 - RENNES (Dans un Garage)
18/01 - ANGERS (Jockers Pub)
06/01 - TOURS (3's O)

2016


23/12 - TOURS (Oxford Pub)
17/12 - VOUVRAY SUR LOIR (Soirée de Noël Ondes Positives)
19/10 - TOURS (The Winchester)
10/10 - TOURS (The Puzzle)
10/09 - TOURS (Le Foudre)
09/09 - VIENNE-EN-VAL (Vienne en Festival)